VÝSLEDKY MUŽI - B

FK Radošovice - FK Říčany 4:1 (2:1)

1. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 23.8.2014 hřiště FK Radošovice

FK Říčany - Sokol Ondřejov 1:0 (0:0)

2. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 31.8.2014 stadion FK Říčany

FK Říčany - FK Radošovice 1:0 (1:0)

13. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 22.3.2015 14:00 stadion FK Říčany

Sokol Ondřejov - FK Říčany 2:0 (0:0)

14. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 28.3.2015 15:00 hřiště Sokola Ondřejov

SK Kamenice - FK Říčany B 3:1 (0:0)

3. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 6.9.2014 hřiště SK Kamenice

FK Říčany - SK Mirošovice 2:1 (2:0)

4. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 14.9.2014 17:00 stadion FK Říčany

Sokol Pacov - FK Říčany B 5:1 (2:0)

5. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 20.9.2014 16:30 hřiště Sokola Pacov

FK Říčany - Sokol Senohraby 1:4 (1:1)

6. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 28.9.2014 16:30 stadion FK Říčany

Sokol Strančice - FK Říčany 3:3 (2:3)

7. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 4.10.2014 16:30 hřiště Sokola Strančice

FK Dobřejovice - FK Říčany 7:1 (2:1)

8. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 12.10.2014 16:30 hřiště FK Dobřejovice

FK Říčany - Mnichovice 2:3 (2:1)

9. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 19.10.2014 16:00 stadion FK Říčany

Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. - FK Říčany 2:0 (0:0)

10. kolo III. třída skupina B

Sobota 25.10.2014 15:00 hřiště SK Kostelec n.Č.l.

FK Říčany - Sokol Struhařov 2:0 (0:0)

11. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 2.11.2014 15:00 stadion FK Říčany

FK Říčany - Sokol Svojetice 7:0 (2:0)

12. kolo III. třída skupina B

Neděle 16.11.2014 13:30 stadion FK Říčany

 III.třída sk. B 

1. FK Dobřejovice

2. Sokol Pacov

3. TJ Sokol Senohraby

4. SK Mirošovice

5. SK Kamenice

6. SK Kostelec n. Č. lesy

7. Sokol Ondřejov

8. SK Strančice

9. FK Radošovice

10. FK Říčany

11. Mnichovice B

12. Sokol Struhařov

13. Sokol Svojetice

 

14

14

14

14

14

13

14

14

14

14

14

13

14

 

29

26

25

23

22

21

21

18

17

16

16

15

9

 

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER:

Všechna práva vyhrazena FK Říčany